“AGRO ART” - art made in Azerbaijan
Founded in 2017, the agro-industrial complex "AGRO ART" LLC has achieved great success in the production of environmentally friendly crops by utilizing innovative methods and modern technologies.
The use of innovative methods and technologies allows for the reduction of technological costs and risks, the optimization of the use of high-quality nutrients and plant protection, the reduction of energy costs, and an increase in the volume of produced products.
The agro-industrial complex "AGRO ART" LLC specializes in the cultivation of nutritious and flavorful vegetables and fruits. More than 100 people successfully work in this area to fully meet the needs of both domestic and international customers.
Our mission
The main objective of the "AGRO ART" company at all stages of development is to provide people with environmentally friendly, vital agricultural products.
Our vision
The main goal of the “AGRO ART” company is to become a socially useful and effective company for both investors and employees, as well as partners and the social community in the local and international market. The company also aspires to be the leading agricultural company in innovative solutions for producing environmentally friendly crops.